Drew Pritchard Ltd, Glan Conwy

1 Review
Write review
updated on 15/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMoClosed
TuesdayTuClosed
WednesdayWeClosed
ThursdayThClosed
FridayFr
10:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  5 days 8 h 32 min.
5 days 8 h 32 min

Official Data

Official Name
DREW PRITCHARD LIMITED
Reg. office address
9-13 HIGH STREET, LL32 8DE, CONWY, Conwy
Company Number
04810278
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/07/2003 - DREW PRITCHARD STAINED GLASS LIMITED
SIC Code
47791 - Retail sale of antiques including antique books in stores
Date of Incorporation
25 Jun 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Drew Pritchard Ltd, Salvage Hunter, Finder, Restorer & Dealer in Architectural Antiques and fine Stained Glass


Company description
Drew Pritchard Ltd, Salvage Hunter, Finder, Restorer & Dealer in Architectural Antiques and fine Stained Glass
Keywords:
Antiques Shop, Antique Chairs, Vintage Lighting, Antique Lighting, Local Business, Vintage Seating, Vintage Tables, Antique Decoration, Antique Garden Decoration, Vintage Cabinets
Products
Antique Furniture, Vintage Furniture
Drew Pritchard Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Paul Burgin

, 06/05/2019

So many awesome things you would never think you could find here. A real gem.

Write a review for Drew Pritchard Ltd!

Do you know Drew Pritchard Ltd? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. WOODSTOCK, LLANRWST RD
    LL28 5SR  Glan Conwy
    01492 593572
  2. Conwy Road
    LL31 9LU  Llandudno Junction
    01492 580022
  3. 3 High St
    LL32 8DB  Conwy
    01492 592988
  4. 31 High St
    LL32 8DE  Conwy
    01492 584413
  5. 93 Station Rd
    LL31 9EJ  Deganwy
    01492 585141
  6. 107 Station Rd
    LL31 9EJ  Deganwy
    01492 584083
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies